Fiber Solutions

patchcord simplex 9/125 Os2 lc-lc UPC

Kevlar reinforced.
Come in standard with 2mm outer jacket and LSZH.
G.652D glass in standard but is available in G657A,B.
All connectors are equipped with zirconia ferruls and conform to TIA/EIA568.3, Bellcore GR-02
Test protocol come with each item.  
  

downloads

Ordering information

E-number
5068686
5068687
5068688
5068689
5068690
5068691
5068692
5068693

Part number
41E-S1-LC-LC-01U
41E-S1-LC-LC-02U
41E-S1-LC-LC-03U
41E-S1-LC-LC-05U
41E-S1-LC-LC-07U
41E-S1-LC-LC-10U
41E-S1-LC-LC-15U
41E-S1-LC-LC-20U

Description
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 1m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 2m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC9/125 3m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 5m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 7m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 10m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 15m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 20m UPC

patchcord simplex 9/125 Os2 sc-lc UPC

Kevlar reinforced.
Comes in standard with 2mm outer jacket and LSZH.
G.652D glass in standard.
All connectors are equipped with zirconia ferruls and conform to TIA/EIA568.3, Bellcore GR-02. Testprotocol comes with each item.

downloads

Ordering information

E-number
5068678
5068679
5068680
5068681
5068682
5068683
5068684
5068685

Part number
41E-S1-SC-LC-01U
41E-S1-SC-LC-02U
41E-S1-SC-LC-03U
41E-S1-SC-LC-05U
41E-S1-SC-LC-07U
41E-S1-SC-LC-10U
41E-S1-SC-LC-15U
41E-S1-SC-LC-20U

Description
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-LC 9/125 1m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-LC 9/125 2m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-LC9/125 3m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-LC 9/125 5m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-LC 9/125 7m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-LC 9/125 10m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-LC 9/125 15m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-LC 9/125 20m UPC

NOTE! The image above does not exactly correspond to the product description

patchcord simplex 9/125 Os2 sc-sc UPC

Kevlar reinforced.
Comes in standard with 2mm outer jacket and LSZH.
G.652D glass in standard.
All connectors are equipped with zirconia ferruls and conform to TIA/EIA568.3, Bellcore GR-02. Testprotocol comes with each item.

downloads

Ordering information

E-number
5068662
5068663
5068672
5068673
5068674
5068675
5068676
5068677

Part number
41E-S1-SC-SC-01U
41E-S1-SC-SC-02U
41E-S1-SC-SC-03U
41E-S1-SC-SC-05U
41E-S1-SC-SC-07U
41E-S1-SC-SC-10U
41E-S1-SC-SC-15U
41E-S1-SC-SC-20U

Description
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 1m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 2m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 3m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 5m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 7m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 10m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 15m UPC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 20m UPC

NOTE! The image above does not exactly correspond to the product description

patchcord simplex 9/125 Os2 sc/Apc-Lc/UPC

Kevlar reinforced.
Comes in standard with 2mm outer jacket and LSZH.
G.652D glass in standard.
All connectors are equipped with zirconia ferruls and conform to TIA/EIA568.3, Bellcore GR-02. Testprotocol comes with each item.

downloads

Ordering information

E-number
5068694
5068695
5068696
5068697
5068698
5068699
5068700
5068701

Part number
41E-S1-SC-LC-01UA
41E-S1-SC-LC-02UA
41E-S1-SC-LC-03UA
41E-S1-SC-LC-05UA
41E-S1-SC-LC-07UA
41E-S1-SC-LC-10UA
41E-S1-SC-LC-15UA
41E-S1-SC-LC-20UA

Description
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 1m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 2m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 3m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 5m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 7m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 10m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 15m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 20m

NOTE! The image above does not exactly correspond to the product description

patchcord simplex 9/125 Os2 lc-lc aPC

Kevlar reinforced.
Comes in standard with 2mm outer jacket and LSZH.
G.652D glass in standard.
All connectors are equipped with zirconia ferruls and conform to TIA/EIA568.3, Bellcore GR-02. Testprotocol comes with each item.

downloads

Ordering information

E-number
5068710
5068711
5068712
5070314
5068714
5068715
5068716
5068717

Part numbe
41E-S1-LC-LC-01A
41E-S1-LC-LC-02A
41E-S1-LC-LC-03A
41E-S1-LC-LC-05A
41E-S1-LC-LC-07A
41E-S1-LC-LC-10A
41E-S1-LC-LC-15A
41E-S1-LC-LC-20A

Description
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 1m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 2m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 3m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 5m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 7m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 10m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 15m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC-LC 9/125 20m APC

patchcord simplex 9/125 Os2 lc/apc-lc/uPC

Kevlar reinforced.
Comes in standard with 2mm outer jacket and LSZH.
G.652D glass in standard.
All connectors are equipped with zirconia ferruls and conform to TIA/EIA568.3, Bellcore GR-02. Testprotocol comes with each item.

downloads

Ordering information

E-number
5070315
5068718
5068719
5068720
5068721
5068722
5068723
5068724

Part number
41E-S1-LC-LC-01UA
41E-S1-LC-LC-02UA
41E-S1-LC-LC-03UA
41E-S1-LC-LC-05UA
41E-S1-LC-LC-07UA
41E-S1-LC-LC-10UA
41E-S1-LC-LC-15UA
41E-S1-LC-LC-20UA

Description
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 1m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 2m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 3m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 5m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 7m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 10m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 15m
Eurolan Patchcord 1xLC/APC-LC/UPC 9/125 20m

NOTE! The image above does not exactly correspond to the product description

patchcord simplex 9/125 Os2 sc-sc aPC

Kevlar reinforced.
Comes in standard with 2mm outer jacket and LSZH.
G.652D glass in standard.
All connectors are equipped with zirconia ferruls and conform to TIA/EIA568.3, Bellcore GR-02. Testprotocol comes with each item.

downloads

Ordering information

E-number
5068702
5068703
5068704
5068705
5068706
5068707
5068708
5068709

Part number
41E-S1-SC-SC-01A
41E-S1-SC-SC-02A
41E-S1-SC-SC-03A
41E-S1-SC-SC-05A
41E-S1-SC-SC-07A
41E-S1-SC-SC-10A
41E-S1-SC-SC-15A
41E-S1-SC-SC-20A

Description
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 1m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 2m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 3m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 5m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 7m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 10m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 15m APC
Eurolan Patchcord 1xSC-SC 9/125 20m APC

NOTE! The image above does not exactly correspond to the product description